Jornada 1 - Viernes 23/09/2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Part. | Data | Hora | Campo | Grupo | Local | Visitante | Resultado |
1 | 23/09 | 18:00 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | TEAM TENERIFE | MAMBAS SANT ADRIÀ | - |
2 | 23/09 | 18:15 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | BARCELONA | - |
3 | 23/09 | 19:15 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | HERCULES | BULLDOGS | - |
4 | 23/09 | 13:30 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | MAMBAS SANT ADRIÀ | BARCELONA | - |
5 | 23/09 | 20:30 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | BULLDOGS | BARCINO ROOKIES | - |
6 | 23/09 | 20:45 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | TEAM TENERIFE | SANT BOI BREWERS | - |
7 | 23/09 | 21:45 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | ASTROS GRANADA | BARCINO ROOKIES | - |
8 | 23/09 | 22:00 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | BARCELONA | SANT BOI BREWERS | - |
Jornada 2 - Sábado 24/09/2022 | |||||||
Part. | Data | Hora | Campo | Grupo | Local | Visitante | Resultado |
9 | 24/09 | 09:00 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | MAMBAS SANT ADRIÀ | TEAM BALEARES | - |
10 | 24/09 | 09:15 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | ASTROS GRANADA | HERCULES | - |
11 | 24/09 | 10:15 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | ORIOLES MADRID | BARCINO ROOKIES | - |
12 | 24/09 | 10:30 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | SANT BOI BREWERS | MAMBAS SANT ADRIA | - |
13 | 24/09 | 11:30 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | TEAM BALEARES | TEAM TENERIFE | - |
14 | 24/09 | 11:45 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | HERCULES | GREEN SOX | - |
15 | 24/09 | 12:45 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | BULLDOGS | ASTROS GRANADA | - |
16 | 24/09 | 13:00 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | TEAM TENERIFE | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | - |
17 | 24/09 | 14:00 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | ORIOLES MADRID | HERCULES | - |
18 | 24/09 | 14:15 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | BARCINO ROOKIES | GREEN SOX | - |
19 | 24/09 | 15:15 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | TEAM BALEARES | SANT BOI BREWERS | - |
20 | 24/09 | 15:30 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | MAMBAS SANT ADRIA | - |
21 | 24/09 | 16:30 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | GREEN SOX | ORIOLES MADRID | - |
22 | 24/09 | 16:45 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | BARCINO ROOKIES | HERCULES | - |
23 | 24/09 | 17:45 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | TEAM BALEARES | - |
24 | 24/09 | 18:00 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | BARCELONA | TEAM TENERIFE | - |
25 | 24/09 | 19:00 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | GREEN SOX | ASTROS GRANADA | - |
26 | 24/09 | 19:15 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | ORIOLES MADRID | BULLDOGS | - |
27 | 24/09 | 20:15 | Montjuïch A | AZUL | SANT BOI BREWERS | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | - |
28 | 24/09 | 20:30 | Montjuïch B | AZUL | BARCELONA | TEAM BALEARES | - |
29 | 24/09 | 21:30 | Montjuïch A | NARANJA | ASTROS GRANADA | ORIOLES MADRID | - |
30 | 24/09 | 21:45 | Montjuïch B | NARANJA | GREEN SOX | BULLDOGS | - |
Jornada 3 - Domingo 25/09/2022 | |||||||
Part. | Data | Hora | Campo | Grupo | Local | Visitante | Resultado |
31 | 25/09 | 09:00 | Montjuïch A | 1/4 Final | 1º NARANJA | 4º AZUL | - |
32 | 25/09 | 08:30 | Montjuïch B | 1/4 Final | 1º AZUL | 4º NARANJA | - |
33 | 25/09 | 10:30 | Montjuïch A | 1/4 Final | 2º AZUL | 3º NARANJA | - |
34 | 25/09 | 10:00 | Montjuïch B | 1/4 Final | 2º NARANJA | 3º AZUL | - |
35 | 25/09 | 12:00 | Montjuïch A | SemiFinal | GANADOR 32 | GANADOR 34 | - |
36 | 25/09 | 11:30 | Montjuïch B | SemiFinal | GANADOR 31 | GANADOR 33 | - |
37 | 25/09 | 13:00 | Montjuïch B | 3º - 4º | PERDEDOR 35 | PERDEDOR 36 | - |
38 | 25/09 | 13:30 | Montjuïch A | Final | GANADOR 35 | GANADOR 36 | - |
Clasificación Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS. | EQUIPO | |||||
1 | - | |||||
2 | - | |||||
3 | - | |||||
4 | - | |||||
5 | - | |||||
6 | - |
Clasificación Grupo Naranja | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS. | EQUIPO | PJ | PG | PP | AVG | GB |
1 | ASTROS GRANADA | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | BARCINO ROOKIES | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | BULLDOGS | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | GREEN SOX | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | HERCULES | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | ORIOLES MADRID | - | - | - | - | - |
Clasificación Grupo Azul | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS. | EQUIPO | PJ | PG | PP | AVG | GB |
1 | BARCELONA | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | CAIMANES VENEZUELA | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MAMBAS SANT ADRIA | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | SANT BOI BREWERS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | TEAM BALEARES | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | TEAM TENERIFE | - | - | - | - | - |